Школа программиста

Забыли пароль?
[задачи] [курсы] [олимпиады] [регистрация]
Логин:   Пароль:    
Скрыть меню
О школе
Правила
Олимпиады
Фотоальбом
Гостевая
Форум
Архив олимпиад
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Рейтинг
Курсы
Новичкам
Работа в системе
Алгоритмы
Курсы ККДП
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog


 
Поиск:
[по всем регионам]
№1 - №50 из 4175Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1 Демиденко Виталий Красноярск 1000 41902
2 Кузин Максим Сергеевич Железногорск 836 31878
3 Лалетин Николай Викторович Красноярск 753 26118
4 Давид Нигматуллин Красноярск 636 22234
5 Снетков Александр Сергеевич Красноярск 548 21744
6 Гвоздев Родион Игоревич Красноярск 616 20786
7 Харитонов Никита Сергеевич Зеленогорск 559 19457
8 Бачурин Максим Александрович Красноярск 559 18602
9 Харитонов Павел Сергеевич Зеленогорск 496 17615
10 Притуляк Илья Николаевич Красноярск 464 16653
11 Сидоров Евгений Михайлович Красноярск 464 16231
12 Казаков Михаил Вячеславович Железногорск 427 16040
13 Магденко Роман Петрович Красноярск 431 15230
14 Беляев Сергей Николаевич Красноярск 422 14777
15 Сверлова Дарья Владимировна Красноярск 491 14761
16 Виноградов Виктор Константинович Красноярск 440 14595
17 Кулаков Степан Алексеевич Красноярск 484 14381
18 Корнеев Никита Сергеевич Красноярск 438 14189
19 Шумилкин Андрей Юрьевич Красноярск 418 13665
20 Минчаков Аркадий Сергеевич Красноярск 480 13640
21 Федосов Ян Русланович Красноярск 438 13312
22 Бабин Александр Романович Красноярск 402 13300
23 Снетков Мишка Красноярск 387 13159
24 Рачкин Владимир Сергеевич Красноярск 459 12957
25 Карпов Денис Юрьевич Красноярск 461 12792
26 Степанов Тимофей Дмитриевич Красноярск 430 12777
27 Ивлиев Денис Сергеевич Красноярск 352 12525
28 Шуршилов Артём Александрович Красноярск 358 12226
29 Кудаков Вадим Красноярск 338 11923
30 Антон Рябушев Красноярск 370 11741
31 Юрий Железногорск 377 11686
32 Сафин Павел Александрович Красноярск 351 11382
33 Юшко Илья Сергеевич Красноярск 369 11180
34 Щигорева Дарья Сергеевна Железногорск 383 10940
35 Нестеренко Сергей Владимирович Красноярск 309 10016
36 Менщиков Александр Красноярск 298 9353
37 Томилов Иван Андреевич Красноярск 291 9254
38 Шишкин Алексей Владимирович Шапкино 314 9013
39 Сабитов Марат Васильевич Красноярск 306 8715
40 Котельников Юрий Алесеевич Красноярск 322 8184
41 Сухих Александр Михайлович Красноярск 324 8111
42 Горуцкий Алексей Ужур 312 7918
43 Лев Никита Андреевич Красноярск 313 7764
44 Марков Игорь Валерьевич Красноярск 290 7762
45 Цехановская Руслана Юрьевна Красноярск 211 7599
46 Лапков Никита Алексеевич Красноярск 269 7416
47 Прекель Владислав Артёмович Красноярск 233 7180
48 Щукин Игорь Андреевич Железногорск 227 6912
49 Кислов Лев Сергеевич Красноярск 259 6855
50 Перов Иван Иванович Красноярск 231 6386
№1 - №50 из 4175Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>

Красноярский краевой Дворец пионеров, (c)2006 - 2019, E-mail: admin@acmp.ru