Школа программиста

Забыли пароль?
[задачи] [курсы] [олимпиады] [регистрация]
Логин:   Пароль:    
Скрыть меню
О школе
Правила
Олимпиады
Фотоальбом
Гостевая
Форум
Архив олимпиад
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Рейтинг
Курсы
Новичкам
Работа в системе
Алгоритмы
Курсы ККДП
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog


 
Ф.И.О. Район, город, село Кл. I тур II тур Итого Место
№1 №2 №3 Итог №4 №5 Итог
1. Лучинин Михаил Олегович Красноярск, Ленинский 9 0 30 79 109 0 80 80 189 I
2. Бахарев Артем Александрович Ачинск 11 32 30 54 116 0 50 50 166 II
3. Рябушева Ольга Федоровна Красноярск, Советский 11 0 0 74 74 5 85 90 164 III
4. Лосев Виталий Васильевич Красноярск, Октябрьский 11 0 0 100 100 5 45 50 150  
5. Козырев Владимир Константинович Железногорск 11 16 50 0 66 20 45 65 131  
6. Гасанов Павел Олегович Красноярск, Центральный 11 0 20 72 92 5 30 35 127  
7. Носов Михаил Владиславович Красноярск, Кировский 11 0 0 100 100 10 15 25 125  
8. Томилов Иван Андреевич Красноярск, Советский 9 0 0 64 64 5 45 50 114  
9. Урбан Сергей Владимирович Идринский 11 4 0 73 77 5 0 5 82  
10. Мошенец Илья Константинович Красноярск, Свердловский 10 0 15 0 15 10 50 60 75  
11. Минкевич Дарья Сергеевна Лесосибирск 11 8 0 62 70 0 0 0 70  
12. Пытько Максим Александрович Тюхтетский р-он, Зареченка 11 16 0 20 36 0 30 30 66  
13. Щербаков Константин Олегович Красноярск, Советский 11 0 5 0 5 10 35 55 60  
14. Павленко Антон Сергеевич Красноярск, Железнодорожный 11 0 0 0 0 5 45 50 50  
15. Ипполитов Михаил Алексеевич Кадеты (Красноярск) 10 4 0 0 4 0 45 45 49  
16. Саксонов Александр Геннадьевич Лесосибирск 11 0 0 0 0 0 45 45 45  
17. Хритоненко Дмитрий Иванович Красноярск, Ленинский 10 0 0 43 43 0 0 0 43  
18. Олейник Александр Игоревич Красноярск, Центральный 11 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 5  
19. Горуцкий Иван Алексеевич Приреченск 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
20. Прушинский Виктор Александрович Эвенкийский, Ванавара 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
21. Медведева Татьяна Евгеньевна Сосновоборск 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
22. Резванов Виталий Юрьевич Красноярск, Ленинский 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
23. Шугаев Родион Сергеевич Кадеты (Лесосибирск) 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
24. Король Михаил Андреевич Емельяновксий, Кедровый 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  


23 января 2007 г.

Красноярский краевой Дворец пионеров, (c)2006 - 2017, ICQ: 151483