Школа программиста

Забыли пароль?
[задачи] [курсы] [олимпиады] [регистрация]
Логин:   Пароль:    
Скрыть меню
О школе
Правила
Олимпиады
Фотоальбом
Гостевая
Форум
Архив олимпиад
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Рейтинг
Курсы
Новичкам
Работа в системе
Алгоритмы
Курсы ККДП
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog


 
Поиск:
[по Красноярскому краю]
« Назад№1901 - №1950 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1901 Капитонов Алексей Антонович Красноярск 215 4978
1902 Кузнецова Яна Алексеевна Рыбинск 233 4975
1903 Полякова Ирина не определен 158 4974
1904 Муравьев Игорь Анатольевич Ульяновск 195 4968
1905 Щеглов Сергей Сергеевич Ставрополь 163 4959
1906 Антонов Кирилл Иркутск 203 4954
1907 Нагибин Вадим Вологда 178 4953
1908 Григорьев не определен 180 4951
1909 Баранов Евгений Викторович Самара 154 4951
1910 Колобухов Сергей Андреевич Миасс 207 4950
1911 Абдухамидов Абдурахмон Абдуганиевич Душанбе 199 4947
1912 Обидейко Виталий Владимирович Харьков 161 4942
1913 Никитин Илья Дмитриевич Красноярск 218 4935
1914 Женя Грин Малорита 220 4932
1915 Сіволапов Максим Сергійович Белая Церковь 192 4932
1916 Хрушков Павел Вадимович Красноярск 199 4929
1917 Максудов Хусниддин Илхомович Узбекистан /Амударё_Мангит/ 209 4928
1918 Егоров Алексей Москва 189 4928
1919 Елизбарашвили Вахтанг Мамукович Вологда 162 4925
1920 Букакака не определен 205 4922
1921 Мельников Валентин Алексеевич не определен 179 4913
1922 Хвощевский Дмитрий Алексеевич Зеленоград 234 4912
1923 Ширяева Екатерина Александровна Нижний Новгород 194 4910
1924 Маремуков Индар Нальчик 175 4908
1925 Завен Григорян не определен 171 4908
1926 Кузнецов Михаил Мелеуз 235 4903
1927 Глоб Нальчик 190 4897
1928 Мамедов М С Иркутск 193 4896
1929 Железкин Евгений Вадимович Красноярск 175 4896
1930 Газиз не определен 190 4893
1931 Землянов Владислав Урай 147 4890
1932 Макоедов Геннадий Викторович Харьков city 196 4885
1933 Нуриев Айнур Зуфарович Казань 180 4885
1934 Мансур не определен 213 4881
1935 Четин Михаил Михайлович Пермь 192 4874
1936 Кутепов Алексей Игоривич Новокузнецк 170 4869
1937 Рахматуллин Ралиф Ильдусович [Almaty[KTL]] 201 4868
1938 Костриков Илья Сергеевич Светлогорск 156 4866
1939 Иван Иванов не определен 182 4863
1940 Киселёв Сергей Омск 157 4863
1941 Ли Михаил Александрович Тараз 226 4862
1942 Катцын Владимир Александрович Иркутск 186 4861
1943 Абдуллин Тимур Урай 174 4861
1944 Абдула Николаевич Сахалин 192 4857
1945 К Н Н Витебск 164 4856
1946 Степанов Егор Петрович РЛИ Якутск 195 4847
1947 Латыпова Дина ИСТ Казань 193 4847
1948 Чечулин Лев Олегович Ангарск 179 4846
1949 Белов Антон Алексеевич Челябинск 99 4846
1950 Бураков Александр Геннадьевич Горно-Алтайск 180 4840
« Назад№1901 - №1950 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>

Красноярский краевой Дворец пионеров, (c)2006 - 2019, E-mail: admin@acmp.ru