Школа программиста

Забыли пароль?
[задачи] [курсы] [олимпиады] [регистрация]
Логин:   Пароль:    
Скрыть меню
О школе
Правила
Олимпиады
Фотоальбом
Гостевая
Форум
Чат
Архив олимпиад
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Рейтинг
Курсы
Новичкам
Работа в системе
Алгоритмы
Курсы ККДП
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog


 
Поиск:
[Рейтинг по Красноярскому краю]
« Назад№1951 - №2000 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1951 Шылманбетов Нурлыбек не определен 174 4017
1952 Никифоров Е С Самара 165 4015
1953 Мельник Валентин Иванович не определен 148 4014
1954 Мелентьев Кирилл Новосибирск 127 4012
1955 Денис Харина 154 4011
1956 Ланцетова Екатерина Дмитриевна не определен 148 4011
1957 Бабичев Олег Москва 166 4010
1958 Иванов Владислав Михайлович Сыктывкар 150 4010
1959 Гринько Илья Андреевич не определен 147 4008
1960 Дмитрий Дёмин Усть-Каменогорск 176 4007
1961 Железяка Умрет Новосибирск 95 4007
1962 Хамиев Изат Кокшетау 168 4005
1963 Неизвестный 147 4004
1964 Сембекова Дильназ pavktl 176 3999
1965 Цегольник Алексей Юрьевич q1w2 151 3999
1966 Гайфуллин Руслан РБЛИ Уфа 139 3988
1967 Ерназаров Батыр Полатович Нукус 170 3986
1968 Сакевич Руслан Дмитрович Винница 149 3986
1969 Диких Александр Улан-Удэ 128 3979
1970 НетуФИО не определен 112 3979
1971 Манас Орозбаев 163 3978
1972 Кристина не определен 166 3976
1973 Асема 148 3975
1974 Хаитов Джамшед Душанбе, Таджикистан 152 3974
1975 Махсудов Ровшан Олимжон угли Ташкент, Узбекистан 156 3973
1976 Казарин Виктор Владимирович Новосибирск 148 3973
1977 Диас Усенов Актобе 169 3970
1978 Иванова Александра Вадимовна Витебск 159 3969
1979 Саиджалол Наманган 156 3969
1980 Касым Салимжан алматы 154 3967
1981 Бексултан Садиров не определен 171 3966
1982 Валинуров Денис Юрьевич Уфа 103 3965
1983 Топоров Юрий Владимирович Киев 155 3963
1984 МаркаБес Омск 172 3962
1985 Неизвестный человек не определен 175 3961
1986 Неизвестный Иркутск 71 3961
1987 Неизвестный Таджикистан-Душанбе 120 3959
1988 Советханова Арай Маратова не определен 159 3958
1989 Шефер Владимир Игоревич Тараз 175 3957
1990 Хасан Истамкулов Худжанд 148 3957
1991 Ганеев Рустам Ринатович Набережные Челны 142 3956
1992 Неизвестный 141 3955
1993 Москаленко Анастасия Сергеевна не определен 147 3954
1994 Батоев Константин Владикавказ 132 3954
1995 Топоев Иван Евгеньевич Иркутск 154 3953
1996 Кудрявцев Константин Александрович Рыбинск 102 3950
1997 Антон Григорьевич Минск 175 3949
1998 Севара Узбекистан,Бухара 171 3949
1999 Катерина Нефтекамск 165 3944
2000 Биушкин Дмитрий Олегович Миасс 176 3943
« Назад№1951 - №2000 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>

Красноярский краевой Дворец пионеров, (c)2006 - 2017, ICQ: 151483