Школа программиста

Забыли пароль?
[задачи] [курсы] [олимпиады] [регистрация]
Логин:   Пароль:    
Скрыть меню
О школе
Правила
Олимпиады
Фотоальбом
Гостевая
Форум
Архив олимпиад
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Рейтинг
Курсы
Новичкам
Работа в системе
Алгоритмы
Курсы ККДП
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog


 
Поиск:
[по Красноярскому краю]
« Назад№1951 - №2000 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1951 Старанцов Артём Алексеевич Витебск 186 4735
1952 Заречнев Денис Вячеславович Новокузнецк 216 4733
1953 Фадеева Екатерина ИСТ Казань 189 4733
1954 Женя Грин Малорита 210 4732
1955 Иванов Дмитрий Алексеевич Иркутск 167 4731
1956 Хасанзянов Алмаз Набережные Челны 189 4726
1957 Тропин Михаил Алексеевич Железногорск 209 4723
1958 Казанцев Лев Владимирович Голицыно 174 4721
1959 Коробейникова Полина Казань 148 4720
1960 Муртузалиев Султан Утамыш 178 4718
1961 Зарубина Вера Юрьевна Ярославль 166 4718
1962 Спас Ілля Маріуполь 133 4715
1963 Азуса Н Санкт-Петербург 132 4713
1964 Ансат 203 4711
1965 Кайполдаев Мирас не определен 185 4707
1966 Назаров Георгий Дмитриевич Ставрополь 176 4705
1967 Грищенко Костя q1w2 180 4703
1968 Максатулы Бейбарыс Esik 206 4701
1969 Абдухамидов Абдурахмон Абдуганиевич Душанбе 189 4701
1970 Васецкий Валерий Игоревич Нефтеюганск 186 4696
1971 Кузнецов Илья Русланович Вологда 199 4694
1972 Шишацкий Михаил Николаевич Красноярск 183 4687
1973 Аитов Руслан Рашидович Казань 204 4683
1974 Неизвестный не определен 94 4683
1975 Саитбаталов Алмаз Даутович не определен 185 4682
1976 Чимитов Жамсо Чой-Балсанович Улан-Удэ 196 4681
1977 Михаил не определен 192 4680
1978 Савкин Семен Дмитриевич Долгопрудный 158 4680
1979 Шмепа Esik 212 4675
1980 Никониров Григорий Владимирович Красноярск 194 4675
1981 Морох Евгений Александрович Ярославль 185 4675
1982 Климко Олег Бобруйск 193 4673
1983 Козел Антон Лида 179 4673
1984 Аубакир Едиге Куанышбекович не определен 173 4673
1985 Посейдон Олимпия 163 4672
1986 Титова Анастасия Игоревна не определен 170 4670
1987 Асташкевич Михаил Геннадьевич Гомель 156 4670
1988 Неизвестный 192 4667
1989 Каюмов Кирилл Набережные Челны 197 4666
1990 Мазыло Дмитрий Андреевич не определен 166 4665
1991 Арлан не определен 210 4663
1992 Пак Николай Алексеевич Иркутск 164 4662
1993 Лядов Лев Михайлович Челябинск 196 4661
1994 Валеев Ильнур Маратович Иннополис 195 4660
1995 Очиржапов Баир Алдарович Улан-Удэ 194 4660
1996 Болотин Максим Владиславович Санкт-Петербург 154 4660
1997 Насиров Галмурза Женишбекович не определен 186 4659
1998 Гончаров Сергей Максимович Калининград 150 4659
1999 Наумов Станислав Сергеевич Челябинск0 122 4659
2000 Ванчиков Эрдэм Эдуардович Улан-Удэ 193 4657
« Назад№1951 - №2000 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>

Красноярский краевой Дворец пионеров, (c)2006 - 2019, E-mail: admin@acmp.ru