Школа программиста

Забыли пароль?
[задачи] [курсы] [олимпиады] [регистрация]
Логин:   Пароль:    
Скрыть меню
О школе
Правила
Олимпиады
Фотоальбом
Гостевая
Форум
Чат
Архив олимпиад
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Рейтинг
Курсы
Новичкам
Работа в системе
Алгоритмы
Курсы ККДП
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog


 
Поиск:
[Рейтинг по Красноярскому краю]
« Назад№1951 - №2000 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1951 Кузнецов Георгий Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 151 3961
1952 Бакбердиева Айгерим Аманжоловна не определен 150 3961
1953 Неизвестный Иркутск 71 3961
1954 Неизвестный Таджикистан-Душанбе 120 3959
1955 Манап Б не определен 169 3958
1956 Леонов Алексей Викторович Томск 128 3958
1957 Балабанов Кирилл Александрович Иркутск 154 3956
1958 Ганеев Рустам Ринатович Набережные Челны 142 3956
1959 Неизвестный 141 3955
1960 Батоев Константин Владикавказ 132 3954
1961 Биктимиров Айдар Ильшатович Уфа 153 3951
1962 Кудрявцев Константин Александрович Рыбинск 102 3950
1963 Мамадиев Бишкек 159 3949
1964 Пуханов Вячеслав Сергеевич Ярославль 157 3942
1965 Тарайкович Алеся Владимировна не определен 179 3941
1966 Якимов Денис Владимирович не определен 123 3941
1967 Гринько Владислав Андреевич Александрия 135 3935
1968 Ефанов Владимир Алексеевич Ставрополь 134 3930
1969 Ненартович Евгений Геннадьевич Вороново 149 3929
1970 Мишган Koenigsberg 131 3929
1971 Бонохов Никита Валерьевич Могилев 115 3928
1972 Ермоленко Екатерина Игоревна витебск 145 3926
1973 Миронович Светлана Юрьевна Минск 172 3923
1974 Соломон Каракалпакстан 163 3921
1975 Константин 171 3920
1976 Пархоменко Сергей Юрьевич не определен 138 3920
1977 Соболевская Любовь Викторовна Калининград 161 3919
1978 Лонский Илья Владимирович Горно-Алтайск 172 3918
1979 Парвиз Розиков Душанбе 156 3918
1980 Тонких Андрей Барнаул 121 3915
1981 Чирвоная Анастасия Николаевна Витебск 146 3914
1982 Мустафа Алматы / Иссык Ктл / [Almaty [KTL]] 154 3913
1983 Палазюк Анастасия Витальевна Харьков 156 3912
1984 Барташевич Семён Владимирович Челябинск 72 3908
1985 Турар Мулдашев Нурланович Махачкала 173 3903
1986 Мутолапов Артур Казань 177 3902
1987 Кошманов Виталий Александрович Красноярск 154 3891
1988 Царицинский Сергей Северск 135 3890
1989 Мифтахов Азат Фанисович Нижнекамск 131 3889
1990 Виктория не определен 148 3885
1991 Правдюков Сергей Викторович Ставрополь 168 3884
1992 Григорьева Наталия 2132016 137 3883
1993 НетуФИО не определен 110 3883
1994 Бурлаку Виктор Е Кишинев 157 3881
1995 Забелин Иван Олегович Ярославль 142 3880
1996 Жикин Свистунов Удовенко Харьков 155 3879
1997 Тирик Александр Кириллович не определен 154 3879
1998 Паша Войтиховский не определен 158 3876
1999 Веселов Александр не определен 172 3875
2000 Богданов Андрей Александрович Санкт-Петербург 134 3874
« Назад№1951 - №2000 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>

Красноярский краевой Дворец пионеров, (c)2006 - 2017, ICQ: 151483