Школа программиста

Забыли пароль?
[задачи] [курсы] [олимпиады] [регистрация]
Логин:   Пароль:    
Скрыть меню
О школе
Правила
Олимпиады
Фотоальбом
Гостевая
Форум
Чат
Архив олимпиад
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Рейтинг
Курсы
Новичкам
Работа в системе
Алгоритмы
Курсы ККДП
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog


 
Поиск:
[Рейтинг по Красноярскому краю]
« Назад№2001 - №2050 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
2001 Мухтарханулы Данияр Тараз 169 3873
2002 Ф М Яр Чебоксары 121 3873
2003 Шишватов Владислав Андреевич Кемерово 146 3870
2004 Минуллин Дмитрий ИСТ Казань 165 3868
2005 Казначеев Михаил Липецк 146 3868
2006 Глазунов Дмитрий Сергеевич hjkhjkhjk 139 3868
2007 Щербаков Александр Сергеевич Старый Оскол 111 3866
2008 Нурдас Садырбеков ТКТЛ не определен 168 3863
2009 Ждкоха Краснознаменск(Калин. обл.) 152 3861
2010 Шаймухамитов Айрат ИСТ Казань 168 3859
2011 Иванов Анатолий Александрович Великий Новгород 167 3857
2012 АВП Ижевск 115 3857
2013 Саранова Гиляна Сергеевна Москва 178 3854
2014 Жансая не определен 154 3854
2015 Лебедева Вероника Владимировна не определен 142 3853
2016 Верещака Артём Александрович Александрия 142 3852
2017 Ред не определен 112 3847
2018 СМБО не определен 152 3845
2019 Широян Давид Арменович Днепропетровск 158 3844
2020 Чарыева Айгозел не определен 110 3843
2021 Тимофеев Александр Алексеевич п. Михайловка 151 3842
2022 Зиннатуллин Семен Челябинск 152 3841
2023 Садуллаев Акмал не определен 152 3841
2024 Неизвестный Саранск 171 3840
2025 Кайырболатов Ернар Атырау 144 3839
2026 Крицкая Оксана Станиславовна не определен 142 3836
2027 Кузнецова А С 172 3834
2028 Завада Артем Витальевич Киев 171 3833
2029 Ласточкина Полина Евгеньевна 2132016 141 3833
2030 Неизвестный не определен 140 3832
2031 Сапаргалиев Олжас не определен 172 3831
2032 Круглик Денис Дмитриевич не определен 121 3831
2033 Булавский Дмитрий Сергеевич Витебск 139 3828
2034 Вишневская Екатерина Дмитриевна Салават 160 3827
2035 Суслов А Н Пенза 154 3826
2036 Голубев Михаил Алексеевич Новосибирск 124 3825
2037 Якуш Илья Валерьевич 162 3824
2038 Куликова Софья ИСТ Казань 175 3823
2039 Годун Евгений Дмитриевич }{APbKOff 127 3823
2040 Петриков Александр Олегович Чебоксары 160 3820
2041 Марченко Антон Александрович Казань 147 3818
2042 Синяк Сергей Алексаднрович Дзержинск 132 3815
2043 Ан Бр не определен 130 3814
2044 Бирюков Валентин Викторович 213 152 3810
2045 Естлеуова Анар Бахытжановна Тараз 151 3808
2046 Веракса Анна 2132016 137 3806
2047 Неизвестный не определен 162 3805
2048 Панов Владимир Олегович Ульяновск 167 3804
2049 Савчук Сергей Васильевич Каменец-Подольский 157 3804
2050 Шлюнкин Алексей Валерьевич Москва 125 3804
« Назад№2001 - №2050 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>

Красноярский краевой Дворец пионеров, (c)2006 - 2017, ICQ: 151483