Школа программиста

Забыли пароль?
[задачи] [курсы] [олимпиады] [регистрация]
Логин:   Пароль:    
Скрыть меню
О школе
Правила
Олимпиады
Фотоальбом
Гостевая
Форум
Архив олимпиад
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Рейтинг
Курсы
Новичкам
Работа в системе
Алгоритмы
Курсы ККДП
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog


 
Поиск:
[по Красноярскому краю]
« Назад№2001 - №2050 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
2001 Лузгин Филипп Борисович не определен 141 4108
2002 Романов Егор Николаевич Ижевск 124 4102
2003 Уилшер Джек не определен 98 4102
2004 Даулет Almaty[178 лицей] 178 4101
2005 Дробужев Дмитрий Андреевич Ставрополь 170 4100
2006 Пуканус Разрывантус не определен 161 4100
2007 Кабдолдин Абылай Кайратулы не определен 174 4098
2008 Ворох Ольга Васильевна Солигорск 103 4098
2009 Мухриддин Бухара 167 4093
2010 Ринчинов Солбон Геннадьевич Улан-Удэ 164 4093
2011 Гарипов Роман Казань 172 4091
2012 Кель Александр Сергеевич Набережные Челны 163 4091
2013 Сайлауова Дидар Абдихапаровна Алматы 163 4091
2014 ИКИТ СФУ Красноярск 100 4088
2015 Джорджо Маджоджо Ставрополь 166 4087
2016 Хашаев Артур Акрамович Уфа 136 4087
2017 Царев Юрий Ярославль 2132016 141 4086
2018 Батыр Абдыкадыров Тиркишгелдиевич Витебск 150 4085
2019 Себаков Дмитрий Сергеевич Чебоксары 189 4084
2020 Камрад Антонов Москва 118 4083
2021 Паулюс не определен 93 4083
2022 Рамазан Кунакбаев Алматы 185 4081
2023 Шубников Кирилл Сергеевич Казань 179 4080
2024 Железкин Евгений Вадимович Красноярск 147 4079
2025 Муллануров Марат Забирович Уфа 186 4076
2026 Богдан Киев 123 4076
2027 Ерназар [Almaty[KTL]] 171 4073
2028 Стрильцова Алина Олеговна Александрия 175 4067
2029 Альметьев Антон Андреевич Санкт-Петербург 167 4065
2030 Куринной Олег Викторович не определен 156 4061
2031 Быков Михаил Дмитриевич Ярославль 168 4055
2032 Бурлуцкий Роман Алескандрович Красноярск 135 4055
2033 Костливцев Никита Алексеевич Караганда 132 4055
2034 Сидлак Эдуард Юриевич Харьков 177 4054
2035 Малинина Елена Анатольевна Виртуальный Н 146 4053
2036 Арлан не определен 172 4051
2037 Култышев Иван Андреевич Ижевск 131 4048
2038 Тарасенко Никита Дмитриевич Нижневартовск 168 4047
2039 Давыденко Николай Витальевич Бобруйск 168 4046
2040 Мусагали Эльдар не определен 167 4045
2041 Баляница Артем Харьков 166 4045
2042 Ольга Нижний Новгород 160 4045
2043 Бержинский Андрей Гожа 139 4042
2044 Сандро Саратов 174 4035
2045 Князькин Ярослав Вячеславович Нефтеюганск 139 4035
2046 Мурадов Ислам Мисмилевичь Almaty KTL 170 4034
2047 Никифоров Е С Самара 165 4028
2048 ЮФУ Ростов-на-Дону 161 4027
2049 Хаметов Нурканат Ахатулы Шымкент 176 4024
2050 Дорошенко Игорь Вадимович 2132015 150 4024
« Назад№2001 - №2050 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>

Красноярский краевой Дворец пионеров, (c)2006 - 2018, ICQ: 151483